Train C8080/C8077 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C8080/C8077 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-龙山北(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 龙山北 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 447Km
Arr. Time 09:22 Dep. Time 13:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C8080/C8077 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 09:22 0m 0
C8080/C8077 2 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 09:27 09:28 5m 6
C8080/C8077 3 GuShan (谷山) 09:34 09:36 12m 13
C8080/C8077 4 YiYang (益阳) 10:21 10:24 59m 90
C8080/C8077 5 ChangDe (常德) 11:20 11:23 1h58m 191
C8080/C8077 6 TaoYuan (桃源) 11:45 11:47 2h23m 230
C8080/C8077 7 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 12:32 12:35 3h10m 332
C8080/C8077 8 SangZhi (桑植) 12:57 12:59 3h35m 378
C8080/C8077 9 LongShanBei (龙山北) 13:30 Final arrival 4h8m 447