Train C8088/C8085 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C8088/C8085 Travel Time 4h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-龙山北(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 龙山北 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 447Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 12:17 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C8088/C8085 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0
C8088/C8085 2 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 08:07 08:08 7m 9
C8088/C8085 3 GuShan (谷山) 08:12 08:13 12m 13
C8088/C8085 4 ChangShaXi (长沙西) 08:20 08:22 20m 22
C8088/C8085 5 YiYang (益阳) 09:02 09:05 1h2m 90
C8088/C8085 6 ChangDe (常德) 10:01 10:04 2h1m 191
C8088/C8085 7 TaoYuan (桃源) 10:27 10:29 2h27m 230
C8088/C8085 8 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 11:14 11:22 3h14m 332
C8088/C8085 9 SangZhi (桑植) 11:44 11:46 3h44m 378
C8088/C8085 10 LongShanBei (龙山北) 12:17 Final arrival 4h17m 447