Train C8089/C8092 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C8089/C8092 Travel Time 3h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-张家界西(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 张家界西 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 332Km
Arr. Time 18:16 Dep. Time 21:54 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C8089/C8092 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 18:16 0m 0
C8089/C8092 2 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 18:21 18:22 5m 6
C8089/C8092 3 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 18:26 18:28 10m 9
C8089/C8092 4 BaFangShan (八方山) 18:30 18:32 14m 10
C8089/C8092 5 GuShan (谷山) 18:35 18:36 19m 13
C8089/C8092 6 JianShan (尖山) 18:39 18:41 23m 15
C8089/C8092 7 LuGu (麓谷) 18:44 18:45 28m 18
C8089/C8092 8 YiYang (益阳) 19:34 19:40 1h18m 90
C8089/C8092 9 ChangDe (常德) 20:40 20:43 2h24m 191
C8089/C8092 10 TaoYuan (桃源) 21:07 21:09 2h51m 230
C8089/C8092 11 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 21:54 Final arrival 3h38m 332