Train C8096/C8093 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C8096/C8093 Travel Time 4h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-龙山北(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 龙山北 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 447Km
Arr. Time 11:25 Dep. Time 15:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C8096/C8093 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 11:25 0m 0
C8096/C8093 2 YiYang (益阳) 12:16 12:19 51m 90
C8096/C8093 3 ChangDe (常德) 13:20 13:23 1h55m 191
C8096/C8093 4 NiuCheHe (牛车河) 14:03 14:05 2h38m 272
C8096/C8093 5 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 14:33 14:43 3h8m 332
C8096/C8093 6 SangZhi (桑植) 15:06 15:08 3h41m 378
C8096/C8093 7 LongShanBei (龙山北) 15:39 Final arrival 4h14m 447