Train C8332/C8333 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C8332/C8333 Travel Time 4h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
河口北-昆明(1day)
Arrival 河口北 Departure 昆明 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 397Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 12:29 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C8332/C8333 1 HeKouBei (河口北) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0
C8332/C8333 2 PingBian (屏边) 08:47 08:51 37m 71
C8332/C8333 3 MengZi (蒙自) 09:19 09:23 1h9m 122
C8332/C8333 4 JianShui (建水) 10:12 10:16 2h2m 194
C8332/C8333 5 YuXi (玉溪) 11:20 11:27 3h10m 290
C8332/C8333 6 KunMingNan (昆明南) 12:05 12:10 3h55m 369
C8332/C8333 7 KunMing (昆明) 12:29 Final arrival 4h19m 397