Train C9529 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C9529 Travel Time 2h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-厦门(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 厦门 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 276Km
Arr. Time 12:10 Dep. Time 14:43 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C9529 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 12:10 0m 0
C9529 2 FuZhouNan (福州南) 12:26 12:28 16m 19
C9529 3 FuQing (福清) 12:43 12:45 33m 55
C9529 4 PuTian (莆田) 13:04 13:11 54m 105
C9529 5 QuanZhou (泉州) 13:36 13:38 1h26m 174
C9529 6 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:04 14:06 1h54m 245
C9529 7 XiaMen (厦门) 14:43 Final arrival 2h33m 276