Train D10 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D102(哈尔滨西-北京)  D101(北京-哈尔滨西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D10 Travel Time 5h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳南-北京(1day)
Arrival 沈阳南 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 718Km
Arr. Time 08:33 Dep. Time 13:49 Date of last update version 2019-3-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY212/US$31
Soft CNY340/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D10 1 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) Departure Station 08:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D10 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:45 08:52 12m 15 US$1US$1
D10 3 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 09:50 09:51 1h17m 169 US$0US$0
D10 4 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 10:29 10:30 1h56m 281 US$12US$20
D10 5 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 10:52 10:53 2h19m 340 US$15US$24
D10 6 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 11:43 11:45 3h10m 441 US$0US$0
D10 7 BeiJing (北京) 13:49 Final arrival 5h16m 718 US$31US$50