Train D101 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D101 Travel Time 7h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 1241Km
Arr. Time 13:49 Dep. Time 21:39 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY306.5/US$45
Soft CNY420.5/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D101 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 13:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
D101 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 15:00 15:01 1h11m 151 US$7US$8
D101 3 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:10 16:13 2h21m 299 US$13US$15
D101 4 DongDaiHe (东戴河) 16:39 16:40 2h50m 324 US$14US$17
D101 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 17:34 17:35 3h45m 480 US$21US$25
D101 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:52 18:56 5h3m 703 US$30US$36
D101 7 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 19:27 19:28 5h38m 804 US$34US$43
D101 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:52 19:54 6h3m 883 US$36US$46
D101 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 20:25 20:27 6h36m 1001 US$39US$52
D101 10 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 20:52 20:54 7h3m 1085 US$41US$55
D101 11 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 21:39 Final arrival 7h50m 1241 US$45US$62