Train D101 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D101 Travel Time 7h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 1241Km
Arr. Time 13:52 Dep. Time 21:40 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY306.5/US$45
Soft CNY420.5/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D101 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 13:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D101 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 15:03 15:05 1h11m 151 US$7US$8
D101 3 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:15 16:17 2h23m 299 US$13US$15
D101 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:35 16:37 2h43m 315 US$14US$16
D101 5 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 17:01 17:02 3h9m 378 US$16US$19
D101 6 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 17:38 17:39 3h46m 480 US$21US$25
D101 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:55 18:57 5h3m 703 US$30US$36
D101 8 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 19:29 19:31 5h37m 804 US$34US$43
D101 9 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:55 19:56 6h3m 883 US$36US$46
D101 10 ChangChunXi (长春西) 20:26 20:28 6h34m 1001 US$39US$52
D101 11 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 20:54 20:55 7h2m 1085 US$41US$55
D101 12 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 21:40 Final arrival 7h48m 1241 US$45US$62