Train D101 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D101 Travel Time 7h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 1241Km
Arr. Time 13:52 Dep. Time 21:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY306.5/US$43
Soft CNY490.5/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D101 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 13:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D101 2 LuanXian (滦县) 15:26 15:28 1h34m 208 US$9US$10
D101 3 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:15 16:17 2h23m 299 US$12US$15
D101 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:35 16:37 2h43m 315 US$13US$16
D101 5 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 17:20 17:21 3h28m 437 US$18US$22
D101 6 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 17:38 17:39 3h46m 480 US$20US$24
D101 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:55 18:57 5h3m 703 US$29US$46
D101 8 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 19:17 19:19 5h25m 757 US$0US$0
D101 9 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 19:35 19:37 5h43m 804 US$33US$41
D101 10 ChangChunXi (长春西) 20:27 20:29 6h35m 1001 US$37US$49
D101 11 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 20:55 20:56 7h3m 1085 US$40US$53
D101 12 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 21:40 Final arrival 7h48m 1241 US$43US$69