Train D102 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D102 Travel Time 7h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-北京(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1241Km
Arr. Time 10:37 Dep. Time 18:31 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY306.5/US$45
Soft CNY420.5/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D102 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 10:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
D102 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 10:53 10:55 16m 40 US$2US$3
D102 3 FuYuBei (扶余北) 11:12 11:14 35m 98 US$4US$7
D102 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 11:59 12:01 1h22m 240 US$11US$17
D102 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 13:03 13:12 2h26m 484 US$22US$35
D102 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:34 13:37 2h57m 538 US$24US$39
D102 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 14:53 14:54 4h16m 761 US$33US$49
D102 8 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 15:28 15:30 4h51m 863 US$36US$52
D102 9 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 16:22 16:23 5h45m 964 US$38US$54
D102 10 TangShanBei (唐山北) 17:19 17:20 6h42m 1090 US$41US$58
D102 11 BeiJing (北京) 18:31 Final arrival 7h54m 1241 US$45US$62