Train D102 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D102 Travel Time 7h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-北京(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1241Km
Arr. Time 10:43 Dep. Time 18:29 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY306.5/US$45
Soft CNY420.5/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D102 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 10:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D102 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 11:12 11:14 29m 98 US$4US$7
D102 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 11:33 11:35 50m 156 US$7US$11
D102 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:00 12:02 1h17m 240 US$11US$17
D102 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 13:04 13:11 2h21m 484 US$22US$35
D102 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:32 13:35 2h49m 538 US$24US$39
D102 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 14:51 14:52 4h8m 761 US$33US$49
D102 8 DongDaiHe (东戴河) 15:43 15:44 5h0m 917 US$37US$53
D102 9 TangShanBei (唐山北) 17:14 17:16 6h31m 1090 US$41US$58
D102 10 BeiJing (北京) 18:29 Final arrival 7h46m 1241 US$45US$62