Train D11 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D111/D114(珲春-齐齐哈尔南)  D112/D113(齐齐哈尔南-珲春)  D115/D118(延吉西-哈尔滨西)  D116/D117(哈尔滨西-延吉西)  D119(长春西-牡丹江)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D11 Travel Time 5h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-沈阳南(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 沈阳南 Train Types EMU Distance 718Km
Arr. Time 12:43 Dep. Time 17:54 Date of last update version 2019-12-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY247/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D11 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 12:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D11 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 13:52 13:54 1h9m 151 US$6US$7
D11 3 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 14:49 14:51 2h6m 277 US$11US$14
D11 4 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 16:01 16:02 3h18m 437 US$18US$22
D11 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 16:19 16:20 3h36m 480 US$20US$24
D11 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 17:38 17:42 4h55m 703 US$29US$35
D11 7 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 17:54 Final arrival 5h11m 718 US$30US$48