Train D111/D114 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D111/D114 Travel Time 6h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
珲春-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 珲春 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 1005Km
Arr. Time 15:06 Dep. Time 21:58 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY320.5/US$47
Soft CNY414/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D111/D114 1 HuiChun (珲春) Departure Station 15:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D111/D114 2 TuMenBei (图们北) 15:28 15:30 22m 55 US$0US$0
D111/D114 3 YanJiXi (延吉西) 15:46 15:48 40m 91 US$0US$0
D111/D114 4 AnTuXi (安图西) 16:07 16:09 1h1m 141 US$0US$0
D111/D114 5 DunHua (敦化) 16:32 16:34 1h26m 204 US$0US$0
D111/D114 6 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 17:06 17:08 2h0m 295 US$0US$0
D111/D114 7 JiLin (吉林) 17:35 17:37 2h29m 360 US$0US$0
D111/D114 8 ChangChun (长春) 18:17 18:22 3h11m 471 US$0US$0
D111/D114 9 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 18:50 18:52 3h44m 555 US$0US$0
D111/D114 9 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 18:50 18:52 3h44m 555 US$0US$0
D111/D114 10 FuYuBei (扶余北) 19:11 19:13 4h5m 613 US$0US$0
D111/D114 10 FuYuBei (扶余北) 19:11 19:13 4h5m 613 US$0US$0
D111/D114 11 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 19:30 19:32 4h24m 671 US$0US$0
D111/D114 11 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 19:30 19:32 4h24m 671 US$0US$0
D111/D114 12 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:48 19:58 4h42m 711 US$0US$0
D111/D114 12 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:48 19:58 4h42m 711 US$0US$0
D111/D114 13 Harbin (哈尔滨) 20:08 20:12 5h2m 718 US$0US$0
D111/D114 13 Harbin (哈尔滨) 20:08 20:12 5h2m 718 US$0US$0
D111/D114 14 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 20:23 20:24 5h17m 731 US$0US$0
D111/D114 14 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 20:23 20:24 5h17m 731 US$0US$0
D111/D114 15 ZhaoDong (肇东) 20:41 20:42 5h35m 781 US$0US$0
D111/D114 15 ZhaoDong (肇东) 20:41 20:42 5h35m 781 US$0US$0
D111/D114 16 DaQingXi (大庆西) 21:14 21:16 6h8m 889 US$0US$0
D111/D114 16 DaQingXi (大庆西) 21:14 21:16 6h8m 889 US$0US$0
D111/D114 17 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 21:47 21:49 6h41m 998 US$0US$0
D111/D114 17 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 21:47 21:49 6h41m 998 US$0US$0
D111/D114 18 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 21:58 Final arrival 6h52m 1005 US$0US$0
D111/D114 18 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 21:58 Final arrival 6h52m 1005 US$0US$0