Train D111/D114 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D111/D114 Travel Time 6h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
珲春-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 珲春 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 1005Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY320.5/US$47
Soft CNY414/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D111/D114 1 HuiChun (珲春) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D111/D114 2 TuMenBei (图们北) 15:27 15:29 22m 55 US$2US$3
D111/D114 3 YanJiXi (延吉西) 15:45 15:47 40m 91 US$4US$5
D111/D114 4 AnTuXi (安图西) 16:06 16:08 1h1m 141 US$6US$8
D111/D114 5 DunHua (敦化) 16:31 16:33 1h26m 204 US$9US$11
D111/D114 6 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 17:05 17:07 2h0m 295 US$13US$16
D111/D114 7 JiLin (吉林) 17:34 17:37 2h29m 360 US$16US$20
D111/D114 8 ChangChun (长春) 18:17 18:20 3h12m 471 US$21US$25
D111/D114 9 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 18:49 18:50 3h44m 555 US$25US$31
D111/D114 10 FuYuBei (扶余北) 19:09 19:11 4h4m 613 US$28US$36
D111/D114 11 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 19:28 19:30 4h23m 671 US$30US$40
D111/D114 12 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:47 19:58 4h42m 711 US$32US$43
D111/D114 13 Harbin (哈尔滨) 20:08 20:12 5h3m 718 US$33US$44
D111/D114 14 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 20:23 20:25 5h18m 731 US$33US$44
D111/D114 15 ZhaoDong (肇东) 20:42 20:44 5h37m 781 US$36US$47
D111/D114 16 DaQingXi (大庆西) 21:16 21:18 6h11m 889 US$41US$54
D111/D114 17 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 21:49 21:51 6h44m 998 US$47US$60
D111/D114 18 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 22:00 Final arrival 6h55m 1005 US$47US$61