Train D111/D114 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D111/D114 Travel Time 6h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
珲春-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 珲春 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types EMU Distance 998Km
Arr. Time 15:03 Dep. Time 21:41 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY320.5/US$47
Soft CNY414/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D111/D114 1 HuiChun (珲春) Departure Station 15:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
D111/D114 2 TuMenBei (图们北) 15:25 15:27 22m 55 US$2US$3
D111/D114 3 YanJiXi (延吉西) 15:43 15:46 40m 91 US$4US$5
D111/D114 4 AnTuXi (安图西) 16:05 16:07 1h2m 141 US$6US$8
D111/D114 5 DunHua (敦化) 16:30 16:32 1h27m 204 US$9US$11
D111/D114 6 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 17:04 17:06 2h1m 295 US$13US$16
D111/D114 7 JiLin (吉林) 17:33 17:37 2h30m 360 US$16US$20
D111/D114 8 ChangChun (长春) 18:17 18:21 3h14m 471 US$21US$25
D111/D114 9 FuYuBei (扶余北) 19:05 19:15 4h2m 613 US$28US$36
D111/D114 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:44 19:50 4h41m 711 US$32US$43
D111/D114 11 Harbin (哈尔滨) 20:00 20:02 4h57m 718 US$33US$44
D111/D114 12 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 20:11 20:12 5h8m 731 US$33US$44
D111/D114 13 ZhaoDong (肇东) 20:29 20:31 5h26m 781 US$36US$47
D111/D114 14 DaQingDong (大庆东) 20:56 20:58 5h53m 866 US$0US$0
D111/D114 15 DaQingXi (大庆西) 21:08 21:10 6h5m 889 US$41US$54
D111/D114 16 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 21:41 Final arrival 6h38m 998 US$47US$60