Train D112/D113 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D112/D113 Travel Time 6h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-珲春(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 珲春 Train Types EMU Distance 998Km
Arr. Time 07:34 Dep. Time 14:02 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D112/D113 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 07:34 0m 0
D112/D113 2 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 07:55 07:57 21m 67
D112/D113 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 08:11 08:13 37m 109
D112/D113 4 DaQingDong (大庆东) 08:23 08:25 49m 131
D112/D113 5 Harbin (哈尔滨) 09:08 09:11 1h34m 279
D112/D113 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 09:21 09:25 1h47m 286
D112/D113 7 FuYuBei (扶余北) 09:54 09:55 2h20m 384
D112/D113 8 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 10:14 10:16 2h40m 442
D112/D113 9 ChangChun (长春) 10:45 10:48 3h11m 526
D112/D113 10 JiLin (吉林) 11:28 11:32 3h54m 637
D112/D113 11 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 11:58 12:00 4h24m 702
D112/D113 12 DunHua (敦化) 12:32 12:34 4h58m 793
D112/D113 13 AnTuXi (安图西) 12:58 13:00 5h24m 856
D112/D113 14 YanJiXi (延吉西) 13:19 13:22 5h45m 906
D112/D113 15 TuMenBei (图们北) 13:37 13:39 6h3m 942
D112/D113 16 HuiChun (珲春) 14:02 Final arrival 6h28m 998