Train D112/D113 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D112/D113 Travel Time 6h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-珲春(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 珲春 Train Types EMU Distance 1004Km
Arr. Time 07:06 Dep. Time 13:59 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY320.5/US$47
Soft CNY414/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D112/D113 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 07:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D112/D113 2 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 07:15 07:17 9m 7 US$1US$1
D112/D113 3 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 07:38 07:39 32m 74 US$0US$0
D112/D113 4 DaQingXi (大庆西) 07:53 07:55 47m 138 US$6US$7
D112/D113 5 AnDa (安达) 08:10 08:12 1h4m 159 US$8US$10
D112/D113 6 ZhaoDong (肇东) 08:32 08:33 1h26m 224 US$12US$14
D112/D113 7 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 08:50 08:51 1h44m 273 US$14US$17
D112/D113 8 Harbin (哈尔滨) 09:02 09:04 1h56m 286 US$15US$18
D112/D113 9 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 09:14 09:17 2h8m 293 US$15US$18
D112/D113 10 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 09:33 09:35 2h27m 333 US$17US$21
D112/D113 11 FuYuBei (扶余北) 09:53 09:55 2h47m 391 US$19US$25
D112/D113 12 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 10:13 10:15 3h7m 449 US$22US$29
D112/D113 13 ChangChun (长春) 10:45 10:48 3h39m 533 US$26US$36
D112/D113 14 JiLin (吉林) 11:28 11:30 4h22m 644 US$31US$41
D112/D113 15 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 11:56 11:58 4h50m 709 US$44US$45
D112/D113 16 DunHua (敦化) 12:30 12:32 5h24m 800 US$38US$50
D112/D113 17 AnTuXi (安图西) 12:56 12:58 5h50m 863 US$41US$53
D112/D113 18 YanJiXi (延吉西) 13:17 13:19 6h11m 913 US$43US$56
D112/D113 19 TuMenBei (图们北) 13:34 13:36 6h28m 949 US$45US$58
D112/D113 20 HuiChun (珲春) 13:59 Final arrival 6h53m 1004 US$47US$61