Train D112/D113 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D112/D113 Travel Time 6h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-珲春(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 珲春 Train Types EMU Distance 998Km
Arr. Time 07:36 Dep. Time 14:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317.5/US$45
Soft CNY508.5/US$72
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D112/D113 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 07:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D112/D113 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 08:07 08:09 31m 109 US$5US$6
D112/D113 3 AnDa (安达) 08:24 08:26 48m 152 US$7US$12
D112/D113 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 08:46 08:47 1h10m 217 US$11US$13
D112/D113 5 Harbin (哈尔滨) 09:09 09:11 1h33m 279 US$14US$16
D112/D113 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 09:21 09:25 1h45m 286 US$14US$23
D112/D113 7 FuYuBei (扶余北) 09:54 09:55 2h18m 384 US$18US$24
D112/D113 8 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 10:14 10:16 2h38m 442 US$21US$33
D112/D113 9 ChangChun (长春) 10:45 10:48 3h9m 526 US$25US$34
D112/D113 10 JiLin (吉林) 11:28 11:32 3h52m 637 US$29US$39
D112/D113 11 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 11:58 12:00 4h22m 702 US$32US$51
D112/D113 12 DunHua (敦化) 12:32 12:34 4h56m 793 US$36US$57
D112/D113 13 AnTuXi (安图西) 12:58 13:00 5h22m 856 US$39US$62
D112/D113 14 YanJiXi (延吉西) 13:19 13:22 5h43m 906 US$41US$65
D112/D113 15 TuMenBei (图们北) 13:37 13:39 6h1m 942 US$42US$68
D112/D113 16 HuiChun (珲春) 14:02 Final arrival 6h26m 998 US$45US$72