Train D115/D118 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D115/D118 Travel Time 3h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
延吉西-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 延吉西 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 620Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 13:15 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY257/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D115/D118 1 YanJiXi (延吉西) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D115/D118 2 AnTuXi (安图西) 09:49 09:50 19m 50 US$2US$3
D115/D118 3 DunHua (敦化) 10:13 10:15 43m 113 US$5US$6
D115/D118 4 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 10:47 10:49 1h17m 204 US$9US$11
D115/D118 5 JiLin (吉林) 11:16 11:18 1h46m 269 US$12US$15
D115/D118 6 ChangChun (长春) 11:58 12:01 2h28m 380 US$17US$20
D115/D118 7 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:29 12:31 2h59m 464 US$21US$26
D115/D118 8 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 13:15 Final arrival 3h45m 620 US$28US$38