Train D115/D118 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D115/D118 Travel Time 3h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
延吉西-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 延吉西 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 620Km
Arr. Time 09:33 Dep. Time 13:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$27
Soft CNY257/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D115/D118 1 YanJiXi (延吉西) Departure Station 09:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D115/D118 2 AnTuXi (安图西) 09:52 09:54 19m 50 US$2US$3
D115/D118 3 DunHua (敦化) 10:17 10:19 44m 113 US$5US$6
D115/D118 4 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 10:51 10:53 1h18m 204 US$9US$11
D115/D118 5 JiLin (吉林) 11:20 11:24 1h47m 269 US$12US$14
D115/D118 6 ChangChun (长春) 12:04 12:07 2h31m 380 US$16US$20
D115/D118 7 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:35 12:37 3h2m 464 US$20US$25
D115/D118 8 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 13:13 13:15 3h40m 580 US$25US$40
D115/D118 9 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 13:31 Final arrival 3h58m 620 US$27US$36