Train D116/D117 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D116/D117 Travel Time 4h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-延吉西(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 延吉西 Train Types EMU Distance 620Km
Arr. Time 14:10 Dep. Time 18:12 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY257/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D116/D117 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 14:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D116/D117 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 14:39 14:41 29m 98 US$0US$0
D116/D117 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 15:00 15:10 50m 156 US$0US$0
D116/D117 4 ChangChun (长春) 15:38 15:43 1h28m 240 US$0US$0
D116/D117 5 JiLin (吉林) 16:23 16:25 2h13m 351 US$0US$0
D116/D117 6 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 16:52 16:54 2h42m 416 US$0US$0
D116/D117 7 DunHua (敦化) 17:26 17:28 3h16m 507 US$0US$0
D116/D117 8 AnTuXi (安图西) 17:51 17:53 3h41m 570 US$0US$0
D116/D117 9 YanJiXi (延吉西) 18:12 Final arrival 4h2m 620 US$0US$0