Train D116/D117 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D116/D117 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-延吉西(0day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 延吉西 Train Types EMU Distance 620Km
Arr. Time 14:01 Dep. Time 17:59 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY257/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D116/D117 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 14:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
D116/D117 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 14:17 14:19 16m 40 US$2US$3
D116/D117 3 FuYuBei (扶余北) 14:36 14:38 35m 98 US$4US$7
D116/D117 4 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 14:57 14:59 56m 156 US$7US$11
D116/D117 5 ChangChun (长春) 15:27 15:30 1h26m 240 US$11US$17
D116/D117 6 JiLin (吉林) 16:10 16:12 2h9m 351 US$47US$61
D116/D117 7 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 16:39 16:41 2h38m 416 US$47US$61
D116/D117 8 DunHua (敦化) 17:13 17:15 3h12m 507 US$23US$32
D116/D117 9 AnTuXi (安图西) 17:38 17:40 3h37m 570 US$26US$35
D116/D117 10 YanJiXi (延吉西) 17:59 Final arrival -1m 620 US$28US$38