Train D116/D117 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D116/D117 Travel Time 4h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-延吉西(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 延吉西 Train Types EMU Distance 620Km
Arr. Time 13:54 Dep. Time 17:56 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY257/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D116/D117 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 13:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D116/D117 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 14:23 14:35 29m 98 US$4US$7
D116/D117 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 14:54 14:56 1h0m 156 US$7US$11
D116/D117 4 ChangChun (长春) 15:23 15:26 1h29m 240 US$11US$17
D116/D117 5 JiLin (吉林) 16:06 16:09 2h12m 351 US$47US$61
D116/D117 6 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 16:36 16:38 2h42m 416 US$47US$61
D116/D117 7 DunHua (敦化) 17:10 17:12 3h16m 507 US$23US$32
D116/D117 8 AnTuXi (安图西) 17:35 17:37 3h41m 570 US$26US$35
D116/D117 9 YanJiXi (延吉西) 17:56 Final arrival 4h2m 620 US$28US$38