Train D118/D115 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D118/D115 Travel Time 3h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
延吉西-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 延吉西 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 620Km
Arr. Time 09:29 Dep. Time 13:15 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY257/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D118/D115 1 YanJiXi (延吉西) Departure Station 09:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D118/D115 2 AnTuXi (安图西) 09:48 09:50 19m 50 US$0US$0
D118/D115 3 DunHua (敦化) 10:13 10:15 44m 113 US$0US$0
D118/D115 4 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 10:47 10:49 1h18m 204 US$0US$0
D118/D115 5 JiLin (吉林) 11:16 11:18 1h47m 269 US$0US$0
D118/D115 6 ChangChun (长春) 11:58 12:01 2h29m 380 US$0US$0
D118/D115 7 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:29 12:31 3h0m 464 US$0US$0
D118/D115 8 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 13:15 Final arrival 3h46m 620 US$0US$0