Train D12 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D120(牡丹江-长春)  D121(长春-佳木斯)  D122(佳木斯-长春西)  D123/D126(吉林-哈尔滨西)  D125/D124(哈尔滨西-吉林)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D12 Travel Time 5h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳南-北京(1day)
Arrival 沈阳南 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 718Km
Arr. Time 06:42 Dep. Time 12:15 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY247/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D12 1 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) Departure Station 06:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D12 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 06:54 07:02 12m 15 US$1US$1
D12 3 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:32 08:33 1h50m 238 US$10US$16
D12 4 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 08:50 08:51 2h8m 281 US$12US$19
D12 5 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 09:13 09:14 2h31m 340 US$14US$23
D12 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:38 09:40 2h56m 403 US$17US$27
D12 7 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 10:09 10:11 3h27m 441 US$18US$30
D12 8 BeiJing (北京) 12:15 Final arrival 5h33m 718 US$30US$48