Train D12 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D12 Travel Time 5h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-北京(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 703Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 12:17 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY247/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D12 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D12 2 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:32 08:34 1h20m 223 US$10US$12
D12 3 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 08:51 08:52 1h39m 266 US$11US$14
D12 4 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 09:13 09:14 2h1m 325 US$14US$17
D12 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:39 09:40 2h27m 388 US$17US$20
D12 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:56 09:57 2h44m 404 US$17US$21
D12 7 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 10:13 10:14 3h1m 426 US$18US$22
D12 8 BeiJing (北京) 12:17 Final arrival 5h5m 703 US$30US$36