Train D123/D126 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D123/D126 Travel Time 2h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 09:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105.5/US$15
Soft CNY170.5/US$24
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D123/D126 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D123/D126 2 ShuangJi (双吉) 07:41 07:42 11m 17 US$1US$1
D123/D126 3 ChangChun (长春) 08:15 08:18 45m 111 US$4US$7
D123/D126 4 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 08:46 08:48 1h16m 195 US$8US$13
D123/D126 5 FuYuBei (扶余北) 09:05 09:07 1h35m 253 US$11US$17
D123/D126 6 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 09:24 09:26 1h54m 311 US$13US$21
D123/D126 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 09:42 Final arrival 2h12m 351 US$15US$24