Train D127/D130 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D127/D130 Travel Time 3h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types EMU Distance 637Km
Arr. Time 12:57 Dep. Time 16:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D127/D130 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 12:57 0m 0
D127/D130 2 ChangChun (长春) 13:37 13:40 40m 111
D127/D130 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 14:08 14:09 1h11m 195
D127/D130 4 FuYuBei (扶余北) 14:28 14:29 1h31m 253
D127/D130 5 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 14:47 14:49 1h50m 311
D127/D130 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 15:05 15:13 2h8m 351
D127/D130 7 AnDa (安达) 15:56 15:58 2h59m 485
D127/D130 8 DaQingXi (大庆西) 16:14 16:16 3h17m 528
D127/D130 9 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 16:30 16:32 3h33m 570
D127/D130 10 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 16:53 Final arrival 3h56m 637