Train D129/D128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D129/D128 Travel Time 4h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-吉林(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 吉林 Train Types EMU Distance 637Km
Arr. Time 17:41 Dep. Time 21:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206.5/US$29
Soft CNY277.5/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D129/D128 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 17:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D129/D128 2 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 18:02 18:04 21m 67 US$0US$0
D129/D128 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 18:18 18:20 37m 109 US$5US$9
D129/D128 4 AnDa (安达) 18:35 18:37 54m 152 US$0US$0
D129/D128 5 Harbin (哈尔滨) 19:15 19:18 1h34m 279 US$14US$16
D129/D128 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:28 19:37 1h47m 286 US$14US$17
D129/D128 7 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 19:53 19:55 2h12m 326 US$0US$0
D129/D128 8 FuYuBei (扶余北) 20:12 20:14 2h31m 384 US$0US$0
D129/D128 9 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 20:33 20:35 2h52m 442 US$0US$0
D129/D128 10 ChangChun (长春) 21:02 21:05 3h21m 526 US$25US$34
D129/D128 11 JiLin (吉林) 21:45 Final arrival 4h4m 637 US$29US$39