Train D136/D137 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D136/D137 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-吉林(1day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 吉林 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 13:41 Dep. Time 17:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224.5/US$32
Soft CNY359.5/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D136/D137 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 13:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D136/D137 2 HengDaoHeZiDong (横道河子东) 13:59 14:01 18m 51 US$3US$4
D136/D137 3 YaBuLiXi (亚布力西) 14:17 14:19 36m 96 US$5US$8
D136/D137 4 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 14:39 14:41 58m 159 US$8US$13
D136/D137 5 eChengBei (阿城北) 15:07 15:09 1h26m 249 US$0US$0
D136/D137 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 15:33 15:35 1h52m 300 US$16US$25
D136/D137 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 15:45 15:50 2h4m 307 US$17US$27
D136/D137 8 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 16:36 16:38 2h55m 463 US$23US$37
D136/D137 9 ChangChun (长春) 17:06 17:09 3h25m 547 US$27US$43
D136/D137 10 JiLin (吉林) 17:49 Final arrival 4h8m 658 US$32US$51