Train D15 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D15 Travel Time 5h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 沈阳 Train Types EMU Distance 703Km
Arr. Time 07:31 Dep. Time 12:37 Date of last update version 2017-10-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY247/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D15 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 07:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
D15 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 09:36 09:38 2h5m 277 US$0US$0
D15 3 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:56 09:59 2h25m 299 US$0US$0
D15 4 DongDaiHe (东戴河) 10:20 10:21 2h49m 324 US$0US$0
D15 5 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 11:00 11:01 3h29m 437 US$0US$0
D15 6 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 11:40 11:41 4h9m 549 US$0US$0
D15 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 12:37 Final arrival 5h6m 703 US$0US$0