Train D156 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D156 Travel Time 3h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 09:23 Dep. Time 13:15 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D156 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 09:23 0m 0
D156 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 09:50 09:53 27m 59
D156 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 10:28 10:30 1h5m 156
D156 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 11:18 11:20 1h55m 279
D156 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 11:35 11:37 2h12m 305
D156 6 ZhangPu (漳浦) 12:20 12:22 2h57m 427
D156 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 12:40 12:42 3h17m 472
D156 8 XiaMen (厦门) 13:15 Final arrival 3h52m 527