Train D1601 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1601 Travel Time 2h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-济南西(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 济南西 Train Types EMU Distance 298Km
Arr. Time 08:59 Dep. Time 11:22 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D1601 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 08:59 0m 0
D1601 2 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 09:13 09:16 14m 18
D1601 3 XinJiNan (辛集南) 09:34 09:36 35m 73
D1601 4 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 09:52 09:54 53m 116
D1601 5 JingZhou (景州) 10:10 10:12 1h11m 160
D1601 6 DeZhouDong (德州东) 10:28 10:30 1h29m 205
D1601 7 YuChengDong (禹城东) 10:49 10:51 1h50m 248
D1601 8 QiHe (齐河) 11:04 11:06 2h5m 277
D1601 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:22 Final arrival 2h23m 298