Train D1601 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1601 Travel Time 2h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-济南西(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 济南西 Train Types EMU Distance 298Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 11:19 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D1601 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0
D1601 2 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 09:14 09:16 14m 18
D1601 3 XinJiNan (辛集南) 09:34 09:36 34m 73
D1601 4 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 09:52 09:54 52m 116
D1601 5 JingZhou (景州) 10:10 10:12 1h10m 160
D1601 6 DeZhouDong (德州东) 10:28 10:30 1h28m 205
D1601 7 PingYuanDong (平原东) 10:41 10:43 1h41m 229
D1601 8 YuChengDong (禹城东) 10:53 10:55 1h53m 248
D1601 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:19 Final arrival 2h19m 298