Train D1603 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1603 Travel Time 2h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-济南西(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 济南西 Train Types EMU Distance 298Km
Arr. Time 14:23 Dep. Time 16:38 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D1603 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 14:23 0m 0
D1603 2 XinJiNan (辛集南) 14:50 14:52 27m 73
D1603 3 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 15:08 15:10 45m 116
D1603 4 JingZhou (景州) 15:26 15:28 1h3m 160
D1603 5 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:44 15:46 1h21m 205
D1603 6 PingYuanDong (平原东) 15:57 16:03 1h34m 229
D1603 7 QiHe (齐河) 16:20 16:22 1h57m -1
D1603 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:38 Final arrival 2h15m 298