Train D1603 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1603 Travel Time 2h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-济南西(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 济南西 Train Types EMU Distance 298Km
Arr. Time 14:25 Dep. Time 16:40 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D1603 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 14:25 0m 0
D1603 2 XinJiNan (辛集南) 14:52 14:54 27m 73
D1603 3 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 15:10 15:12 45m 116
D1603 4 JingZhou (景州) 15:28 15:30 1h3m 160
D1603 5 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:46 15:48 1h21m 205
D1603 6 PingYuanDong (平原东) 15:59 16:05 1h34m 229
D1603 7 QiHe (齐河) 16:22 16:24 1h57m 277
D1603 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:40 Final arrival 2h15m 298