Train D1603 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1603 Travel Time 2h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-济南西(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 济南西 Train Types EMU Distance 298Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 16:35 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D1603 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0
D1603 2 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 14:34 14:36 14m 18
D1603 3 XinJiNan (辛集南) 14:55 14:57 35m 73
D1603 4 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 15:13 15:15 53m 116
D1603 5 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:42 15:44 1h22m 205
D1603 6 PingYuanDong (平原东) 15:55 15:57 1h35m 229
D1603 7 YuChengDong (禹城东) 16:07 16:12 1h47m 248
D1603 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:35 Final arrival 2h15m 298