Train D1611 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1611 Travel Time 4h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 青岛北 Train Types EMU Distance 696Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY235.5/US$35
Soft CNY332.5/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1611 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1611 2 GaoChengNan (藁城南) 08:19 08:21 19m 40 US$2US$4
D1611 3 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 08:46 08:49 46m 116 US$6US$10
D1611 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 09:16 09:19 1h16m 205 US$11US$18
D1611 5 PingYuanDong (平原东) 09:30 09:32 1h30m 229 US$12US$20
D1611 6 YuChengDong (禹城东) 09:42 09:44 1h42m 248 US$14US$22
D1611 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:07 10:09 2h7m 298 US$16US$26
D1611 8 JiNan (济南) 10:26 10:30 2h26m 318 US$18US$28
D1611 9 ZhangQiu (章丘) 10:53 10:56 2h53m 367 US$20US$31
D1611 10 ZiBo (淄博) 11:19 11:22 3h19m 428 US$22US$34
D1611 11 WeiFang (潍坊) 11:57 12:01 3h57m 528 US$27US$40
D1611 12 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 12:58 Final arrival 4h58m 696 US$35US$49