Train D1612 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1612 Travel Time 5h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 石家庄 Train Types EMU Distance 696Km
Arr. Time 13:23 Dep. Time 19:14 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY235.5/US$35
Soft CNY332.5/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1612 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 13:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1612 2 GaoMi (高密) 13:57 13:59 34m 83 US$4US$4
D1612 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:26 14:28 1h3m 168 US$8US$9
D1612 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 14:49 14:51 1h26m 225 US$10US$12
D1612 5 ZiBo (淄博) 15:10 15:12 1h47m 268 US$12US$15
D1612 6 ZhangQiu (章丘) 15:37 16:11 2h14m 329 US$15US$18
D1612 7 JiNan (济南) 16:37 16:39 3h14m 378 US$17US$21
D1612 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:55 16:59 3h32m 398 US$18US$22
D1612 9 YuChengDong (禹城东) 17:22 17:24 3h59m 448 US$21US$27
D1612 10 PingYuanDong (平原东) 17:34 17:36 4h11m 467 US$22US$29
D1612 11 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:47 17:50 4h24m 491 US$23US$31
D1612 12 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 18:17 18:20 4h54m 580 US$28US$39
D1612 13 XinJiNan (辛集南) 18:36 18:39 5h13m 623 US$27US$32
D1612 14 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 18:58 19:00 5h35m 678 US$29US$35
D1612 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:14 Final arrival 5h51m 696 US$35US$49