Train D1612 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1612 Travel Time 5h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 石家庄 Train Types EMU Distance 696Km
Arr. Time 13:25 Dep. Time 19:12 Date of last update version 2019-11-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY235.5/US$33
Soft CNY332.5/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1612 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 13:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1612 2 GaoMi (高密) 13:57 13:59 32m 83 US$4US$4
D1612 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:26 14:28 1h1m 168 US$7US$9
D1612 4 ZiBo (淄博) 15:03 15:11 1h38m 268 US$12US$14
D1612 5 JiNan (济南) 16:35 16:38 3h10m 378 US$16US$20
D1612 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:54 16:59 3h29m 398 US$17US$28
D1612 7 YuChengDong (禹城东) 17:22 17:24 3h57m 448 US$20US$26
D1612 8 PingYuanDong (平原东) 17:34 17:36 4h9m 407 US$21US$28
D1612 9 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:47 17:50 4h22m 491 US$22US$30
D1612 10 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 18:17 18:19 4h52m 580 US$27US$37
D1612 11 XinJiNan (辛集南) 18:35 18:37 5h10m 623 US$26US$31
D1612 12 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 18:56 18:58 5h31m 678 US$28US$34
D1612 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:12 Final arrival 5h47m 696 US$33US$47