Train D1615 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1615 Travel Time 6h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-威海(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 威海 Train Types EMU Distance 914Km
Arr. Time 14:37 Dep. Time 21:18 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY303/US$45
Soft CNY413/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1615 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 14:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1615 2 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 14:51 14:54 14m 18 US$1US$2
D1615 3 GaoChengNan (藁城南) 15:04 15:07 27m 40 US$2US$4
D1615 4 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 15:32 15:36 55m 116 US$6US$10
D1615 5 JingZhou (景州) 15:52 15:55 1h15m 160 US$9US$14
D1615 6 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:11 16:15 1h34m 205 US$11US$18
D1615 7 PingYuanDong (平原东) 16:26 16:29 1h49m 229 US$12US$20
D1615 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:57 17:03 2h20m 298 US$16US$26
D1615 9 JiNan (济南) 17:19 17:21 2h42m 318 US$18US$28
D1615 10 ZhangQiu (章丘) 17:45 17:51 3h8m 367 US$20US$31
D1615 11 ZiBo (淄博) 18:14 18:20 3h37m 428 US$22US$34
D1615 12 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:55 18:59 4h18m 528 US$27US$40
D1615 13 JiMoBei (即墨北) 19:51 19:53 5h14m 685 US$34US$48
D1615 14 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 20:49 20:51 6h12m 841 US$41US$57
D1615 15 WeiHai (威海) 21:18 Final arrival 6h41m 914 US$45US$61