Train D1616 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1616 Travel Time 6h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 石家庄 Train Types EMU Distance 914Km
Arr. Time 09:19 Dep. Time 16:06 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY303/US$45
Soft CNY413/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1616 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 09:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1616 2 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 09:26 09:28 7m 13 US$1US$1
D1616 3 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 09:52 09:54 33m 73 US$3US$4
D1616 4 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 10:10 10:11 51m 109 US$5US$6
D1616 5 LaiYang (莱阳) 10:33 10:34 1h14m 159 US$7US$9
D1616 6 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 10:45 10:47 1h26m 180 US$8US$10
D1616 7 GaoMi (高密) 11:32 11:35 2h13m 301 US$13US$16
D1616 8 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:02 12:05 2h43m 386 US$18US$21
D1616 9 ZiBo (淄博) 12:40 12:43 3h21m 486 US$22US$26
D1616 10 JiNan (济南) 13:30 13:32 4h11m 596 US$27US$32
D1616 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:48 13:51 4h29m 616 US$28US$35
D1616 12 YuChengDong (禹城东) 14:15 14:17 4h56m 666 US$31US$39
D1616 13 PingYuanDong (平原东) 14:27 14:29 5h8m 685 US$32US$41
D1616 14 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:40 14:42 5h21m 709 US$33US$43
D1616 15 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 15:09 15:11 5h50m 798 US$38US$51
D1616 16 XinJiNan (辛集南) 15:27 15:30 6h8m 841 US$41US$54
D1616 17 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 15:49 15:51 6h30m 896 US$44US$59
D1616 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:06 Final arrival 6h47m 914 US$45US$61