Train D1616 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1616 Travel Time 6h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 石家庄 Train Types EMU Distance 914Km
Arr. Time 09:20 Dep. Time 16:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY303/US$43
Soft CNY413/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1616 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 09:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1616 2 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 09:27 09:28 7m 13 US$1US$1
D1616 3 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 09:52 09:54 32m 73 US$3US$4
D1616 4 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 10:10 10:11 50m 109 US$5US$5
D1616 5 LaiYang (莱阳) 10:32 10:34 1h12m 159 US$7US$8
D1616 6 XiaGeZhuang (夏格庄) 10:52 10:54 1h32m 201 US$9US$14
D1616 7 GaoMi (高密) 11:32 11:35 2h12m 301 US$13US$15
D1616 8 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:02 12:05 2h42m 386 US$17US$20
D1616 9 ZiBo (淄博) 12:40 12:42 3h20m 486 US$21US$25
D1616 10 JiNan (济南) 13:29 13:31 4h9m 596 US$26US$31
D1616 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:47 13:50 4h27m 616 US$27US$33
D1616 12 QiHe (齐河) 14:05 14:07 4h45m 637 US$28US$45
D1616 13 YuChengDong (禹城东) 14:20 14:22 5h0m 666 US$30US$37
D1616 14 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:40 14:42 5h20m 649 US$32US$41
D1616 15 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 15:09 15:11 5h49m 738 US$37US$48
D1616 16 XinJiNan (辛集南) 15:27 15:29 6h7m 841 US$39US$52
D1616 17 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 15:48 15:50 6h28m 896 US$42US$57
D1616 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:05 Final arrival 6h45m 914 US$43US$58