Train D1621 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1621 Travel Time 7h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-荣成(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 荣成 Train Types EMU Distance 955Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 14:37 Date of last update version 2020-2-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315.5/US$44
Soft CNY428.5/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1621 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1621 2 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 07:44 07:46 14m 18 US$1US$2
D1621 3 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 08:15 08:17 45m 116 US$6US$10
D1621 4 JingZhou (景州) 08:33 08:35 1h3m 160 US$0US$0
D1621 5 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:51 08:53 1h21m 205 US$11US$17
D1621 6 PingYuanDong (平原东) 09:05 09:12 1h35m 229 US$12US$19
D1621 7 QiHe (齐河) 09:29 09:31 1h59m 277 US$15US$23
D1621 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:48 09:51 2h18m 298 US$15US$25
D1621 9 JiNan (济南) 10:08 10:10 2h38m 318 US$17US$27
D1621 10 ZiBo (淄博) 10:52 10:54 3h22m 428 US$22US$33
D1621 11 QingZhouShi (青州市) 11:12 11:14 3h42m 471 US$23US$35
D1621 12 WeiFang (潍坊) 11:35 11:37 4h5m 528 US$26US$38
D1621 13 GaoMi (高密) 12:04 12:06 4h34m 613 US$30US$42
D1621 14 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 12:20 12:22 4h50m 648 US$0US$0
D1621 15 LaiYang (莱阳) 13:04 13:06 5h34m 755 US$36US$50
D1621 16 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 13:20 13:22 5h50m 782 US$37US$51
D1621 17 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 13:45 13:47 6h15m 841 US$40US$54
D1621 18 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 14:10 14:12 6h40m 901 US$42US$68
D1621 19 RongCheng (荣成) 14:37 Final arrival 7h7m 955 US$44US$60