Train D1621 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1621 Travel Time 6h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-荣成(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 荣成 Train Types EMU Distance 955Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 14:38 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315.5/US$46
Soft CNY428.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1621 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1621 2 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 07:54 07:56 14m 18 US$1US$2
D1621 3 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 08:25 08:27 45m 116 US$6US$10
D1621 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:54 08:56 1h14m 205 US$11US$18
D1621 5 PingYuanDong (平原东) 09:08 09:10 1h28m 229 US$12US$20
D1621 6 YuChengDong (禹城东) 09:20 09:22 1h40m 248 US$14US$22
D1621 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:46 09:50 2h6m 298 US$16US$26
D1621 8 JiNan (济南) 10:07 10:09 2h27m 318 US$18US$28
D1621 9 ZhangQiu (章丘) 10:33 10:35 2h53m 367 US$20US$31
D1621 10 ZiBo (淄博) 10:58 11:00 3h18m 428 US$22US$34
D1621 11 QingZhouShi (青州市) 11:18 11:19 3h38m 471 US$24US$37
D1621 12 WeiFang (潍坊) 11:40 11:42 4h0m 528 US$27US$40
D1621 13 GaoMi (高密) 12:10 12:12 4h30m 613 US$31US$44
D1621 14 LaiYang (莱阳) 13:04 13:07 5h24m 755 US$37US$52
D1621 15 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 13:20 13:22 5h40m 782 US$39US$54
D1621 16 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 13:46 13:48 6h6m 841 US$41US$57
D1621 17 WeiHai (威海) 14:15 14:17 6h35m 914 US$45US$61
D1621 18 RongCheng (荣成) 14:38 Final arrival 6h58m 955 US$46US$63