Train D1622 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1622 Travel Time 7h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 石家庄 Train Types EMU Distance 955Km
Arr. Time 15:02 Dep. Time 22:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315.5/US$44
Soft CNY428.5/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1622 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 15:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1622 2 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 15:26 15:28 24m 54 US$2US$3
D1622 3 MouPing (牟平) 15:44 15:45 42m 91 US$4US$6
D1622 4 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 15:56 15:58 54m 114 US$5US$6
D1622 5 JiMoBei (即墨北) 16:54 16:56 1h52m 270 US$12US$14
D1622 6 GaoMi (高密) 17:25 17:30 2h23m 342 US$15US$18
D1622 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:58 18:02 2h56m 427 US$19US$22
D1622 8 QingZhouShi (青州市) 18:23 18:26 3h21m 484 US$21US$34
D1622 9 ZiBo (淄博) 18:44 18:48 3h42m 527 US$23US$27
D1622 10 JiNan (济南) 20:06 20:08 5h4m 637 US$28US$44
D1622 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:24 20:28 5h22m 657 US$29US$35
D1622 12 PingYuanDong (平原东) 20:56 21:06 5h54m 726 US$33US$41
D1622 13 DeZhouDong (德州东) 21:17 21:19 6h15m 750 US$34US$43
D1622 14 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 21:46 21:48 6h44m 839 US$38US$51
D1622 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 22:27 Final arrival 7h25m 955 US$44US$60