Train D1623 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1623 Travel Time 7h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-威海(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 威海 Train Types EMU Distance 914Km
Arr. Time 08:23 Dep. Time 15:24 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY303/US$45
Soft CNY413/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1623 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 08:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1623 2 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 08:37 08:39 14m 18 US$1US$2
D1623 3 XinJiNan (辛集南) 08:57 08:59 34m 73 US$4US$6
D1623 4 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 09:15 09:17 52m 116 US$6US$10
D1623 5 JingZhou (景州) 09:33 09:35 1h10m 160 US$9US$14
D1623 6 DeZhouDong (德州东) 09:51 09:53 1h28m 205 US$11US$18
D1623 7 PingYuanDong (平原东) 10:04 10:07 1h41m 229 US$12US$20
D1623 8 YuChengDong (禹城东) 10:17 10:19 1h54m 248 US$14US$22
D1623 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:43 10:47 2h20m 298 US$16US$26
D1623 10 JiNan (济南) 11:04 11:06 2h41m 318 US$18US$28
D1623 11 ZhangQiu (章丘) 11:29 11:31 3h6m 367 US$20US$31
D1623 12 ZiBo (淄博) 11:54 11:56 3h31m 428 US$22US$34
D1623 13 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:31 12:33 4h8m 528 US$27US$40
D1623 14 JiMoBei (即墨北) 13:25 13:28 5h2m 685 US$34US$48
D1623 15 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 13:48 13:50 5h25m 734 US$36US$51
D1623 16 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 14:10 14:25 5h47m 782 US$39US$54
D1623 17 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 14:49 14:51 6h26m 841 US$41US$57
D1623 18 MouPing (牟平) 15:02 15:04 6h39m 864 US$42US$58
D1623 19 WeiHai (威海) 15:24 Final arrival 7h1m 914 US$45US$61