Train D1624 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1624 Travel Time 7h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 石家庄 Train Types EMU Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 15:46 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY303/US$45
Soft CNY413/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1624 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 15:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1624 2 MouPing (牟平) 16:06 16:08 20m 50 US$2US$3
D1624 3 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 16:19 16:31 33m 73 US$3US$4
D1624 4 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 16:47 16:51 1h1m 109 US$5US$6
D1624 5 LaiYang (莱阳) 17:11 17:14 1h25m 159 US$7US$9
D1624 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:32 18:41 2h46m 386 US$18US$21
D1624 7 QingZhouShi (青州市) 19:02 19:09 3h16m 443 US$19US$23
D1624 8 ZiBo (淄博) 19:27 19:32 3h41m 486 US$22US$26
D1624 9 ZhangQiu (章丘) 19:57 20:02 4h11m 547 US$25US$30
D1624 10 DaMingHu (大明湖) 20:25 20:30 4h39m 593 US$26US$31
D1624 11 JiNan (济南) 20:37 20:39 4h51m 596 US$27US$32
D1624 12 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:56 21:00 5h10m 616 US$28US$35
D1624 13 QiHe (齐河) 21:15 21:17 5h29m 637 US$30US$47
D1624 14 DeZhouDong (德州东) 21:41 21:45 5h55m 649 US$33US$43
D1624 15 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 22:12 22:16 6h26m 738 US$38US$51
D1624 16 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 22:55 Final arrival 7h9m 854 US$45US$61