Train D1625 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1625 Travel Time 6h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-烟台(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 烟台 Train Types EMU Distance 853Km
Arr. Time 16:35 Dep. Time 22:46 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY284/US$42
Soft CNY390.5/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1625 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 16:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1625 2 GaoChengNan (藁城南) 16:54 16:56 19m 40 US$2US$4
D1625 3 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 17:20 17:23 45m 116 US$6US$10
D1625 4 JingZhou (景州) 17:39 17:42 1h4m 160 US$9US$14
D1625 5 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:58 18:01 1h23m 205 US$11US$18
D1625 6 PingYuanDong (平原东) 18:12 18:16 1h37m 229 US$12US$20
D1625 7 YuChengDong (禹城东) 18:26 18:28 1h51m 248 US$14US$22
D1625 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:52 18:56 2h17m 298 US$16US$26
D1625 9 JiNan (济南) 19:12 19:14 2h37m 318 US$18US$28
D1625 10 ZiBo (淄博) 19:57 20:00 3h22m 428 US$22US$34
D1625 11 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:35 20:38 4h0m 528 US$27US$40
D1625 12 JiMoBei (即墨北) 21:30 21:32 4h55m 685 US$34US$48
D1625 13 LaiYang (莱阳) 21:59 22:01 5h24m 755 US$37US$52
D1625 14 YanTai (烟台) 22:46 Final arrival 6h11m 853 US$42US$57