Train D1626 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1626 Travel Time 6h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 石家庄 Train Types EMU Distance 793Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 13:52 Date of last update version 2019-4-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1626 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1626 2 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 07:34 07:40 34m 71 US$3US$4
D1626 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 07:54 08:00 54m 98 US$4US$7
D1626 4 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 08:11 08:16 1h11m 119 US$5US$6
D1626 5 JiMoBei (即墨北) 08:36 08:42 1h36m 168 US$7US$9
D1626 6 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 09:02 09:04 2h2m 193 US$0US$0
D1626 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:42 09:44 2h42m 325 US$14US$17
D1626 8 QingZhouShi (青州市) 10:05 10:07 3h5m 382 US$17US$20
D1626 9 ZiBo (淄博) 10:25 10:27 3h25m 425 US$18US$22
D1626 10 JiNan (济南) 11:14 11:16 4h14m 535 US$24US$29
D1626 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:33 11:37 4h33m 555 US$26US$31
D1626 12 PingYuanDong (平原东) 12:05 12:08 5h5m 564 US$27US$32
D1626 13 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:18 12:20 5h18m 588 US$28US$34
D1626 14 JingZhou (景州) 12:36 12:38 5h36m 693 US$30US$36
D1626 15 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 12:54 12:56 5h54m 677 US$32US$38
D1626 16 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 13:26 13:37 6h26m 835 US$36US$43
D1626 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:52 Final arrival 6h52m 793 US$37US$44