Train D1626 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1626 Travel Time 6h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 石家庄 Train Types EMU Distance 853Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 13:48 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1626 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1626 2 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 07:34 07:40 34m 71 US$3US$4
D1626 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 07:54 08:00 54m 98 US$4US$5
D1626 4 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 08:11 08:16 1h11m 119 US$5US$6
D1626 5 JiMoBei (即墨北) 08:36 08:42 1h36m 168 US$7US$9
D1626 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:36 09:42 2h36m 325 US$14US$17
D1626 7 QingZhouShi (青州市) 10:03 10:06 3h3m 382 US$17US$20
D1626 8 ZiBo (淄博) 10:24 10:27 3h24m 425 US$18US$22
D1626 9 JiNan (济南) 11:14 11:16 4h14m 535 US$24US$29
D1626 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:33 11:35 4h33m 555 US$26US$31
D1626 11 PingYuanDong (平原东) 12:04 12:06 5h4m 624 US$27US$32
D1626 12 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:16 12:18 5h16m 648 US$28US$34
D1626 13 JingZhou (景州) 12:34 12:36 5h34m 693 US$30US$36
D1626 14 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 12:52 12:54 5h52m 737 US$32US$38
D1626 15 XinJiNan (辛集南) 13:10 13:12 6h10m 780 US$34US$40
D1626 16 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 13:31 13:33 6h31m 835 US$36US$43
D1626 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:48 Final arrival 6h48m 853 US$37US$44