Train D1626 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1626 Travel Time 6h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 石家庄 Train Types EMU Distance 853Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 13:49 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1626 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1626 2 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 07:28 07:31 28m 48 US$2US$2
D1626 3 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 07:42 07:45 42m 71 US$3US$4
D1626 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 07:59 08:02 59m 98 US$4US$5
D1626 5 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 08:14 08:17 1h14m 119 US$5US$6
D1626 6 JiMoBei (即墨北) 08:37 08:43 1h37m 168 US$7US$9
D1626 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:38 09:41 2h38m 325 US$14US$17
D1626 8 QingZhouShi (青州市) 10:03 10:05 3h3m 382 US$17US$20
D1626 9 ZiBo (淄博) 10:24 10:27 3h24m 425 US$18US$22
D1626 10 JiNan (济南) 11:14 11:16 4h14m 535 US$24US$29
D1626 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:33 11:35 4h33m 555 US$26US$31
D1626 12 PingYuanDong (平原东) 12:04 12:06 5h4m 624 US$27US$32
D1626 13 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:16 12:18 5h16m 648 US$28US$34
D1626 14 JingZhou (景州) 12:34 12:36 5h34m 693 US$30US$36
D1626 15 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 12:52 12:55 5h52m 737 US$32US$38
D1626 16 XinJiNan (辛集南) 13:11 13:13 6h11m 780 US$34US$40
D1626 17 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 13:32 13:34 6h32m 835 US$36US$43
D1626 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:49 Final arrival 6h49m 853 US$37US$44