Train D1631/D1634 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1631/D1634 Travel Time 6h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 青岛北 Train Types EMU Distance 928Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 15:38 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY303.5/US$45
Soft CNY414/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1631/D1634 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1631/D1634 2 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 09:44 09:47 49m 129 US$6US$7
D1631/D1634 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:25 10:30 1h30m 232 US$10US$12
D1631/D1634 4 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 10:46 10:48 1h51m 250 US$11US$13
D1631/D1634 5 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 11:18 11:20 2h23m 348 US$16US$22
D1631/D1634 6 JingZhou (景州) 11:36 11:38 2h41m 392 US$19US$26
D1631/D1634 7 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:54 11:59 2h59m 437 US$21US$30
D1631/D1634 8 PingYuanDong (平原东) 12:10 12:12 3h15m 461 US$22US$32
D1631/D1634 9 YuChengDong (禹城东) 12:22 12:25 3h27m 480 US$24US$34
D1631/D1634 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:48 12:52 3h53m 530 US$26US$38
D1631/D1634 11 JiNan (济南) 13:08 13:13 4h13m 550 US$28US$40
D1631/D1634 12 ZiBo (淄博) 13:55 14:00 5h0m 660 US$32US$46
D1631/D1634 13 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:35 14:41 5h40m 760 US$37US$52
D1631/D1634 14 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 15:38 Final arrival 6h43m 928 US$45US$61