Train D1631/D1634 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1631/D1634 Travel Time 6h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 青岛北 Train Types EMU Distance 928Km
Arr. Time 08:58 Dep. Time 15:29 Date of last update version 2020-2-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY303.5/US$43
Soft CNY414/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1631/D1634 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 08:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1631/D1634 2 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 09:45 09:47 47m 129 US$5US$6
D1631/D1634 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:26 10:29 1h28m 232 US$10US$11
D1631/D1634 4 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 10:43 10:45 1h45m 250 US$10US$13
D1631/D1634 5 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 11:15 11:17 2h17m 348 US$16US$21
D1631/D1634 6 JingZhou (景州) 11:33 11:35 2h35m 392 US$18US$25
D1631/D1634 7 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:51 11:53 2h53m 437 US$20US$29
D1631/D1634 8 PingYuanDong (平原东) 12:04 12:11 3h6m 461 US$22US$31
D1631/D1634 9 YuChengDong (禹城东) 12:21 12:24 3h23m 480 US$23US$32
D1631/D1634 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:48 12:52 3h50m 530 US$25US$36
D1631/D1634 11 JiNan (济南) 13:08 13:10 4h10m 550 US$26US$39
D1631/D1634 12 ZiBo (淄博) 13:52 13:55 4h54m 660 US$31US$44
D1631/D1634 13 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:30 14:32 5h32m 760 US$35US$50
D1631/D1634 14 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 15:29 Final arrival 6h31m 928 US$43US$58