Train D1632/D1633 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1632/D1633 Travel Time 6h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 928Km
Arr. Time 15:58 Dep. Time 22:45 Date of last update version 2019-11-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY303.5/US$43
Soft CNY414/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1632/D1633 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 15:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1632/D1633 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 16:53 16:57 55m 183 US$7US$9
D1632/D1633 3 ZiBo (淄博) 17:32 17:40 1h34m 283 US$12US$14
D1632/D1633 4 JiNan (济南) 18:27 18:30 2h29m 393 US$16US$20
D1632/D1633 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:46 18:50 2h48m 398 US$17US$21
D1632/D1633 6 YuChengDong (禹城东) 19:13 19:17 3h15m 448 US$20US$26
D1632/D1633 7 PingYuanDong (平原东) 19:27 19:29 3h29m 407 US$21US$28
D1632/D1633 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 19:39 19:42 3h41m 491 US$22US$30
D1632/D1633 9 JingZhou (景州) 19:58 20:00 4h0m 536 US$25US$33
D1632/D1633 10 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 20:16 20:18 4h18m 580 US$27US$37
D1632/D1633 11 GaoChengNan (藁城南) 20:43 20:45 4h45m 656 US$31US$43
D1632/D1633 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:05 21:22 5h7m 696 US$33US$47
D1632/D1633 13 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 22:45 Final arrival 6h47m 928 US$43US$58