Train D1635/D1638 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1635/D1638 Travel Time 9h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城北-青岛(1day)
Arrival 运城北 Departure 青岛 Train Types EMU Distance 1299Km
Arr. Time 11:38 Dep. Time 21:12 Date of last update version 2020-2-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY418/US$59
Soft CNY551.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1635/D1638 1 YunChengBei (运城北) Departure Station 11:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1635/D1638 2 LinFenXi (临汾西) 12:14 12:16 36m 123 US$5US$9
D1635/D1638 3 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 12:40 12:42 1h2m 187 US$8US$13
D1635/D1638 4 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 13:08 13:10 1h30m 263 US$11US$14
D1635/D1638 5 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 13:28 13:30 1h50m 309 US$0US$0
D1635/D1638 6 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 13:50 13:59 2h12m 356 US$15US$19
D1635/D1638 7 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 14:45 14:48 3h7m 485 US$21US$25
D1635/D1638 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:27 15:33 3h49m 588 US$25US$30
D1635/D1638 9 GaoChengNan (藁城南) 15:52 15:54 4h14m 628 US$27US$33
D1635/D1638 10 XinJiNan (辛集南) 16:07 16:17 4h29m 661 US$29US$36
D1635/D1638 11 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 16:33 16:36 4h55m 704 US$31US$40
D1635/D1638 12 JingZhou (景州) 16:52 16:54 5h14m 748 US$33US$43
D1635/D1638 13 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:10 17:13 5h32m 793 US$36US$47
D1635/D1638 14 PingYuanDong (平原东) 17:24 17:26 5h46m 817 US$37US$49
D1635/D1638 15 QiHe (齐河) 17:43 17:45 6h5m 865 US$0US$0
D1635/D1638 16 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:01 18:05 6h23m 886 US$41US$55
D1635/D1638 17 JiNan (济南) 18:21 18:23 6h43m 906 US$42US$57
D1635/D1638 18 ZiBo (淄博) 19:06 19:09 7h28m 1016 US$47US$63
D1635/D1638 19 QingZhouShi (青州市) 19:27 19:29 7h49m 1059 US$0US$0
D1635/D1638 20 WeiFang (潍坊) 19:50 19:52 8h12m 1116 US$51US$68
D1635/D1638 21 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 20:49 20:51 9h11m 1284 US$58US$77
D1635/D1638 22 QingDao (青岛) 21:12 Final arrival 9h34m 1299 US$59US$78