Train D1635/D1638 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1635/D1638 Travel Time 9h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城北-青岛(1day)
Arrival 运城北 Departure 青岛 Train Types EMU Distance 1299Km
Arr. Time 11:39 Dep. Time 21:13 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY418/US$61
Soft CNY551.5/US$81
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1635/D1638 1 YunChengBei (运城北) Departure Station 11:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1635/D1638 2 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 12:08 12:10 29m 91 US$4US$5
D1635/D1638 3 LinFenXi (临汾西) 12:23 12:25 44m 123 US$6US$7
D1635/D1638 4 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 12:49 12:51 1h10m 187 US$8US$10
D1635/D1638 5 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 13:17 13:20 1h38m 263 US$12US$14
D1635/D1638 6 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 13:52 13:59 2h13m 356 US$16US$19
D1635/D1638 7 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 14:45 14:48 3h6m 485 US$22US$26
D1635/D1638 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:27 15:33 3h48m 588 US$26US$31
D1635/D1638 9 GaoChengNan (藁城南) 15:52 15:54 4h13m 628 US$28US$35
D1635/D1638 10 XinJiNan (辛集南) 16:07 16:17 4h28m 661 US$30US$38
D1635/D1638 11 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 16:33 16:36 4h54m 704 US$32US$42
D1635/D1638 12 JingZhou (景州) 16:52 16:54 5h13m 748 US$35US$45
D1635/D1638 13 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:10 17:13 5h31m 793 US$37US$49
D1635/D1638 14 PingYuanDong (平原东) 17:24 17:26 5h45m 817 US$39US$51
D1635/D1638 15 QiHe (齐河) 17:43 17:45 6h4m 865 US$0US$0
D1635/D1638 16 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:01 18:05 6h22m 886 US$42US$57
D1635/D1638 17 JiNan (济南) 18:21 18:23 6h42m 906 US$44US$60
D1635/D1638 18 ZhangQiu (章丘) 18:47 18:49 7h8m 955 US$46US$62
D1635/D1638 19 ZiBo (淄博) 19:12 19:14 7h33m 1016 US$49US$66
D1635/D1638 20 WeiFang (潍坊) 19:49 19:53 8h10m 1116 US$53US$71
D1635/D1638 21 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 20:50 20:52 9h11m 1284 US$61US$80
D1635/D1638 22 QingDao (青岛) 21:13 Final arrival 9h34m 1299 US$61US$81