Train D1636/D1637 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1636/D1637 Travel Time 9h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-运城北(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 运城北 Train Types EMU Distance 1299Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 16:47 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY418/US$61
Soft CNY551.5/US$81
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1636/D1637 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1636/D1637 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 07:46 07:48 18m 15 US$1US$1
D1636/D1637 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:43 08:46 1h15m 183 US$8US$10
D1636/D1637 4 ChangLe (昌乐) 08:58 09:00 1h30m 207 US$0US$0
D1636/D1637 5 ZiBo (淄博) 09:27 09:30 1h59m 283 US$13US$15
D1636/D1637 6 JiNan (济南) 10:17 10:19 2h49m 393 US$18US$21
D1636/D1637 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:35 10:41 3h7m 413 US$19US$23
D1636/D1637 8 YuChengDong (禹城东) 11:04 11:12 3h36m 463 US$22US$28
D1636/D1637 9 PingYuanDong (平原东) 11:22 11:30 3h54m 482 US$23US$30
D1636/D1637 10 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:40 11:43 4h12m 506 US$24US$32
D1636/D1637 11 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 12:10 12:14 4h42m 595 US$29US$40
D1636/D1637 12 GaoChengNan (藁城南) 12:39 12:42 5h11m 671 US$33US$46
D1636/D1637 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:02 13:07 5h34m 711 US$35US$50
D1636/D1637 14 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 13:48 13:54 6h20m 814 US$40US$55
D1636/D1637 15 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 14:41 14:50 7h13m 943 US$45US$62
D1636/D1637 16 LingShiDong (灵石东) 15:31 15:34 8h3m 1075 US$47US$56
D1636/D1637 17 HouMaXi (侯马西) 16:22 16:24 8h54m 1235 US$59US$78
D1636/D1637 18 YunChengBei (运城北) 16:47 Final arrival 9h19m 1299 US$61US$81