Train D1636/D1637 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1636/D1637 Travel Time 9h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-运城北(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 运城北 Train Types EMU Distance 1299Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 16:46 Date of last update version 2019-11-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY418/US$59
Soft CNY551.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1636/D1637 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1636/D1637 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 07:46 07:48 18m 15 US$1US$1
D1636/D1637 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:43 08:46 1h15m 183 US$8US$10
D1636/D1637 4 ChangLe (昌乐) 08:58 09:00 1h30m 207 US$9US$14
D1636/D1637 5 ZiBo (淄博) 09:27 09:30 1h59m 283 US$12US$15
D1636/D1637 6 JiNan (济南) 10:17 10:19 2h49m 393 US$17US$20
D1636/D1637 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:35 10:41 3h7m 413 US$18US$22
D1636/D1637 8 QiHe (齐河) 10:56 10:58 3h28m 434 US$20US$31
D1636/D1637 9 YuChengDong (禹城东) 11:11 11:14 3h43m 463 US$21US$27
D1636/D1637 10 PingYuanDong (平原东) 11:24 11:30 3h56m 422 US$22US$28
D1636/D1637 11 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:40 11:43 4h12m 506 US$23US$30
D1636/D1637 12 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 12:10 12:14 4h42m 595 US$28US$38
D1636/D1637 13 GaoChengNan (藁城南) 12:39 12:42 5h11m 671 US$32US$44
D1636/D1637 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:02 13:07 5h34m 711 US$34US$48
D1636/D1637 15 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 13:48 13:54 6h20m 814 US$38US$53
D1636/D1637 16 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 14:41 14:49 7h13m 943 US$43US$59
D1636/D1637 17 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 15:08 15:10 7h40m 990 US$45US$73
D1636/D1637 18 LinFenXi (临汾西) 16:06 16:09 8h38m 1176 US$54US$86
D1636/D1637 19 YunChengBei (运城北) 16:46 Final arrival 9h18m 1299 US$59US$78