Train D1639/D1642 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1639/D1642 Travel Time 5h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城北-济南西(1day)
Arrival 运城北 Departure 济南西 Train Types EMU Distance 886Km
Arr. Time 07:44 Dep. Time 13:43 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY288/US$42
Soft CNY390.5/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1639/D1642 1 YunChengBei (运城北) Departure Station 07:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1639/D1642 2 LinFenXi (临汾西) 08:20 08:22 36m 123 US$6US$7
D1639/D1642 3 JieXiuDong (介休东) 09:02 09:04 1h18m 245 US$11US$13
D1639/D1642 4 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 09:40 09:45 1h56m 356 US$16US$19
D1639/D1642 5 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 10:33 10:37 2h49m 485 US$22US$26
D1639/D1642 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:15 11:20 3h31m 588 US$26US$31
D1639/D1642 7 GaoChengNan (藁城南) 11:41 11:45 3h57m 628 US$28US$35
D1639/D1642 8 XinJiNan (辛集南) 11:58 12:03 4h14m 661 US$30US$38
D1639/D1642 9 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 12:19 12:22 4h35m 704 US$32US$42
D1639/D1642 10 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:49 12:54 5h5m 793 US$37US$49
D1639/D1642 11 PingYuanDong (平原东) 13:05 13:08 5h21m 817 US$39US$51
D1639/D1642 12 YuChengDong (禹城东) 13:18 13:20 5h34m 836 US$40US$53
D1639/D1642 13 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:43 Final arrival 5h59m 886 US$42US$57