Train D1643/D1646 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1643/D1646 Travel Time 6h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城北-济南西(1day)
Arrival 运城北 Departure 济南西 Train Types EMU Distance 886Km
Arr. Time 16:34 Dep. Time 22:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY288/US$41
Soft CNY390.5/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1643/D1646 1 YunChengBei (运城北) Departure Station 16:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1643/D1646 2 HouMaXi (侯马西) 16:56 16:58 22m 64 US$3US$3
D1643/D1646 3 JieXiuDong (介休东) 17:52 17:54 1h18m 245 US$10US$12
D1643/D1646 4 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 18:04 18:06 1h30m 263 US$11US$14
D1643/D1646 5 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 18:24 18:27 1h50m 309 US$13US$16
D1643/D1646 6 JinZhong (晋中) 18:41 18:44 2h7m 340 US$15US$24
D1643/D1646 7 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 18:55 19:21 2h21m 356 US$15US$19
D1643/D1646 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:42 20:46 4h8m 588 US$25US$30
D1643/D1646 9 XinJiNan (辛集南) 21:14 21:16 4h40m 661 US$29US$36
D1643/D1646 10 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 21:32 21:34 4h58m 704 US$31US$40
D1643/D1646 11 DeZhouDong (德州东) 22:01 22:03 5h27m 793 US$36US$47
D1643/D1646 12 JiNanXi (济南西) 22:37 Final arrival 6h3m 886 US$41US$55