Train D1644/D1645 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1644/D1645 Travel Time 6h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-运城北(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 运城北 Train Types EMU Distance 886Km
Arr. Time 09:06 Dep. Time 15:45 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY288/US$42
Soft CNY390.5/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1644/D1645 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 09:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1644/D1645 2 YuChengDong (禹城东) 09:29 09:31 23m 50 US$3US$4
D1644/D1645 3 PingYuanDong (平原东) 09:41 09:51 35m 69 US$4US$6
D1644/D1645 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 10:01 10:04 55m 93 US$4US$5
D1644/D1645 5 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 10:31 10:33 1h25m 182 US$10US$16
D1644/D1645 6 XinJiNan (辛集南) 10:49 10:52 1h43m 225 US$12US$20
D1644/D1645 7 GaoChengNan (藁城南) 11:06 11:09 2h0m 258 US$14US$22
D1644/D1645 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:28 11:39 2h22m 298 US$16US$26
D1644/D1645 9 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 12:20 12:26 3h14m 401 US$21US$31
D1644/D1645 10 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 13:13 13:33 4h7m 530 US$26US$38
D1644/D1645 11 JieXiuDong (介休东) 14:08 14:10 5h2m 641 US$0US$0
D1644/D1645 12 LingShiDong (灵石东) 14:22 14:24 5h16m 662 US$0US$0
D1644/D1645 13 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 14:53 14:55 5h47m 743 US$36US$50
D1644/D1645 14 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 15:14 15:16 6h8m 795 US$38US$52
D1644/D1645 15 YunChengBei (运城北) 15:45 Final arrival 6h39m 886 US$42US$57