Train D1695/D1698 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1695/D1698 Travel Time 5h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
盐城-威海(1day)
Arrival 盐城 Departure 威海 Train Types EMU Distance 687Km
Arr. Time 11:56 Dep. Time 17:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY235/US$33
Soft CNY376/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1695/D1698 1 YanCheng (盐城) Departure Station 11:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1695/D1698 2 SheYang (射阳) 12:16 12:18 20m 38 US$0US$0
D1695/D1698 3 DuNingDong (阜宁东) 12:27 12:29 31m 53 US$0US$0
D1695/D1698 4 BinHaiGang (滨海港) 12:44 12:46 48m 84 US$0US$0
D1695/D1698 5 XiangShuiXian (响水县) 12:57 12:59 1h1m 106 US$0US$0
D1695/D1698 6 LianYunGang (连云港) 13:31 13:35 1h35m 186 US$0US$0
D1695/D1698 7 GanYu (赣榆) 13:51 13:53 1h55m 221 US$0US$0
D1695/D1698 8 LanShanXi (岚山西) 14:14 14:16 2h18m 259 US$0US$0
D1695/D1698 9 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 14:30 14:36 2h34m 286 US$0US$0
D1695/D1698 10 DongJiaKou (董家口) 14:57 14:59 3h1m 330 US$0US$0
D1695/D1698 11 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 15:17 15:19 3h21m 365 US$0US$0
D1695/D1698 12 JiMoBei (即墨北) 16:00 16:01 4h4m 458 US$0US$0
D1695/D1698 13 LaiYang (莱阳) 16:28 16:36 4h32m 528 US$0US$0
D1695/D1698 14 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 16:50 16:52 4h54m 555 US$0US$0
D1695/D1698 15 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 17:03 17:05 5h7m 578 US$0US$0
D1695/D1698 16 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 17:21 17:23 5h25m 614 US$0US$0
D1695/D1698 17 WeiHai (威海) 17:50 Final arrival 5h54m 687 US$0US$0