Train D17 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D1791(重庆西-柳州)  D1793(重庆西-北海)  D1785(成都东-南宁东)  D1795(重庆西-南宁东)  D1706/D1707(贵阳北-西安北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D17 Travel Time 5h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 703Km
Arr. Time 09:15 Dep. Time 14:15 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY247/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D17 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 09:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D17 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 10:24 10:25 1h9m 151 US$7US$8
D17 3 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 11:20 11:21 2h5m 277 US$12US$14
D17 4 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 12:32 12:33 3h17m 437 US$19US$22
D17 5 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 13:11 13:12 3h56m 549 US$24US$28
D17 6 LiaoZhong (辽中) 13:42 13:43 4h27m 635 US$27US$33
D17 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:15 Final arrival 5h0m 703 US$30US$36