Train D17 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D17 Travel Time 4h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 703Km
Arr. Time 09:15 Dep. Time 14:14 Date of last update version 2017-11-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY247/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D17 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 09:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D17 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 10:24 10:25 1h9m 151 US$0US$0
D17 3 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 11:20 11:21 2h5m 277 US$0US$0
D17 4 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 12:32 12:33 3h17m 437 US$0US$0
D17 5 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 13:13 13:14 3h58m 549 US$0US$0
D17 6 LiaoZhong (辽中) 13:44 13:45 4h29m 635 US$0US$0
D17 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:14 Final arrival 4h59m 703 US$0US$0