Train D1701/D1704 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1701/D1704 Travel Time 7h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 15:41 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY410.5/US$60
Soft CNY652/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1701/D1704 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1701/D1704 2 HuYi (鄠邑) 08:22 08:24 17m 45 US$3US$4
D1701/D1704 3 YangXianXi (洋县西) 09:10 09:14 1h5m 193 US$11US$18
D1701/D1704 4 HanZhong (汉中) 09:32 09:38 1h27m 242 US$14US$23
D1701/D1704 5 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 10:01 10:05 1h56m 318 US$19US$30
D1701/D1704 6 GuangYuan (广元) 10:27 10:31 2h22m 380 US$22US$36
D1701/D1704 7 NanBu (南部) 11:28 11:30 3h23m 507 US$29US$47
D1701/D1704 8 WuSheng (武胜) 12:21 12:23 4h16m 625 US$36US$57
D1701/D1704 9 HeChuan (合川) 12:48 12:50 4h43m 677 US$39US$62
D1701/D1704 10 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 13:18 13:26 5h13m 738 US$41US$66
D1701/D1704 11 ZunYi (遵义) 14:44 14:46 6h39m 959 US$54US$85
D1701/D1704 12 XiFeng (息烽) 15:14 15:17 7h9m 1030 US$0US$0
D1701/D1704 13 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 15:41 Final arrival 7h36m 1085 US$60US$96