Train D1703/D1702 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1703/D1702 Travel Time 7h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-西安北(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 08:01 Dep. Time 15:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY410.5/US$58
Soft CNY652/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1703/D1702 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 08:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1703/D1702 2 ZunYi (遵义) 08:47 08:49 46m 126 US$7US$11
D1703/D1702 3 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 09:11 09:13 1h10m 179 US$10US$16
D1703/D1702 4 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 09:42 09:44 1h41m 255 US$0US$0
D1703/D1702 5 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 10:20 10:24 2h19m 347 US$20US$31
D1703/D1702 6 HeChuan (合川) 10:51 10:53 2h50m 408 US$21US$34
D1703/D1702 7 WuSheng (武胜) 11:19 11:21 3h18m 460 US$24US$38
D1703/D1702 8 NanBu (南部) 12:12 12:14 4h11m 578 US$31US$50
D1703/D1702 9 GuangYuan (广元) 13:11 13:15 5h10m 705 US$36US$58
D1703/D1702 10 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 13:39 13:41 5h38m 767 US$40US$64
D1703/D1702 11 HanZhong (汉中) 14:06 14:10 6h5m 843 US$44US$71
D1703/D1702 12 HuYi (鄠邑) 15:05 15:07 7h4m 1040 US$55US$88
D1703/D1702 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:30 Final arrival 7h29m 1085 US$58US$92