Train D1705/D1708 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1705/D1708 Travel Time 7h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 16:10 Dep. Time 23:14 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY410.5/US$58
Soft CNY652/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1705/D1708 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 16:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1705/D1708 2 HuYi (鄠邑) 16:27 16:29 17m 45 US$3US$4
D1705/D1708 3 YangXianXi (洋县西) 17:13 17:15 1h3m 193 US$11US$17
D1705/D1708 4 HanZhong (汉中) 17:33 17:36 1h23m 242 US$14US$22
D1705/D1708 5 GuangYuan (广元) 18:18 18:21 2h8m 380 US$21US$34
D1705/D1708 6 LangZhong (阆中) 19:09 19:12 2h59m 486 US$27US$43
D1705/D1708 7 NanChongBei (南充北) 19:49 19:51 3h39m 568 US$31US$50
D1705/D1708 8 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 21:02 21:06 4h52m 738 US$40US$64
D1705/D1708 9 ZunYi (遵义) 22:24 22:26 6h14m 959 US$51US$81
D1705/D1708 10 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 23:14 Final arrival 7h4m 1085 US$58US$92