Train D1706/D1707 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1706/D1707 Travel Time 7h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-西安北(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 16:07 Dep. Time 23:08 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY410.5/US$60
Soft CNY652/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1706/D1707 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 16:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1706/D1707 2 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 16:45 16:47 38m 99 US$4US$5
D1706/D1707 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:14 18:18 2h7m 347 US$19US$30
D1706/D1707 4 WuSheng (武胜) 19:06 19:08 2h59m 460 US$0US$0
D1706/D1707 5 NanChongBei (南充北) 19:35 19:37 3h28m 517 US$28US$44
D1706/D1707 6 CangXi (苍溪) 20:23 20:25 4h16m 623 US$34US$53
D1706/D1707 7 GuangYuan (广元) 21:04 21:08 4h57m 705 US$38US$61
D1706/D1707 8 HanZhong (汉中) 21:53 21:58 5h46m 843 US$46US$74
D1706/D1707 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 23:08 Final arrival 7h1m 1085 US$60US$96