Train D1707/D1706 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1707/D1706 Travel Time 6h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-西安北(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 16:07 Dep. Time 23:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY410.5/US$58
Soft CNY652/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1707/D1706 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 16:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1707/D1706 2 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 16:45 16:47 38m 99 US$5US$8
D1707/D1706 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:14 18:18 2h7m 347 US$20US$31
D1707/D1706 4 WuSheng (武胜) 19:06 19:08 2h59m 460 US$24US$38
D1707/D1706 5 NanChongBei (南充北) 19:35 19:37 3h28m 517 US$28US$45
D1707/D1706 6 CangXi (苍溪) 20:23 20:25 4h16m 623 US$34US$54
D1707/D1706 7 GuangYuan (广元) 21:04 21:08 4h57m 705 US$36US$58
D1707/D1706 8 HanZhong (汉中) 21:53 21:56 5h46m 843 US$44US$71
D1707/D1706 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 23:06 Final arrival 6h59m 1085 US$58US$92