Train D1780 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1780 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北海-成都东(0day)
Arrival 北海 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1660Km
Arr. Time 08:28 Dep. Time 20:22 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY589/US$83
Soft CNY940/US$132
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1780 1 BeiHai (北海) Departure Station 08:28 -1m 0 US$0US$0
D1780 2 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 09:03 09:05 -1m 91 US$4US$6
D1780 3 NanNing (南宁) 10:02 10:24 -1m 208 US$9US$14
D1780 4 NanNingDong (南宁东) 10:35 10:40 -1m 219 US$8US$13
D1780 5 LiuZhou (柳州) 11:44 11:47 -1m 431 US$17US$20
D1780 6 YongFuNan (永福南) 12:33 12:35 -1m 543 US$24US$38
D1780 7 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 13:07 13:17 -1m 595 US$24US$28
D1780 8 SanJiangNan (三江南) 13:54 13:56 -1m 688 US$28US$33
D1780 9 CongJiang (从江) 14:17 14:19 -1m 740 US$30US$36
D1780 10 DuYunDong (都匀东) 15:06 15:08 -1m 898 US$42US$67
D1780 11 LongLiBei (龙里北) 15:33 15:35 -1m 972 US$0US$0
D1780 12 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 15:54 15:59 -1m 1014 US$48US$76
D1780 13 ZunYi (遵义) 16:48 16:50 -1m 1137 US$54US$87
D1780 14 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 17:46 17:54 -1m 1297 US$63US$100
D1780 15 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:20 18:26 -1m 1358 US$66US$105
D1780 16 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 19:15 19:17 -1m 1507 US$74US$119
D1780 17 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 19:29 19:36 -1m 1536 US$0US$0
D1780 18 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 19:51 19:53 -1m 1577 US$0US$0
D1780 19 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:22 Final arrival -1m 1660 US$83US$132