Train D1780 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1780 Travel Time 11h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
北海-成都东(1day)
Arrival 北海 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1660Km
Arr. Time 08:27 Dep. Time 20:22 Date of last update version 2020-2-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY589/US$83
Soft CNY940/US$132
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1780 1 BeiHai (北海) Departure Station 08:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1780 2 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 09:02 09:04 35m 91 US$4US$6
D1780 3 NanNing (南宁) 10:01 10:24 1h34m 208 US$9US$14
D1780 4 NanNingDong (南宁东) 10:35 10:41 2h8m 219 US$8US$13
D1780 5 LiuZhou (柳州) 11:45 11:48 3h18m 431 US$17US$20
D1780 6 YongFuNan (永福南) 12:34 12:36 4h7m 543 US$24US$38
D1780 7 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 13:08 13:12 4h41m 595 US$24US$28
D1780 8 SanJiangNan (三江南) 13:49 13:51 5h22m 688 US$28US$33
D1780 9 CongJiang (从江) 14:12 14:14 5h45m 740 US$30US$36
D1780 10 DuYunDong (都匀东) 15:01 15:03 6h34m 898 US$42US$67
D1780 11 LongLiBei (龙里北) 15:28 15:30 7h1m 972 US$46US$73
D1780 12 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 15:49 15:53 7h22m 1014 US$48US$76
D1780 13 ZunYi (遵义) 16:42 16:44 8h15m 1137 US$54US$87
D1780 14 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 17:05 17:07 8h38m 1190 US$0US$0
D1780 15 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 17:46 17:54 9h19m 1297 US$63US$100
D1780 16 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:20 18:26 9h53m 1358 US$66US$105
D1780 17 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 19:15 19:17 10h48m 1507 US$74US$119
D1780 18 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 19:29 19:36 11h2m 1536 US$76US$121
D1780 19 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 19:51 19:53 11h24m 1577 US$78US$125
D1780 20 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:22 Final arrival 11h55m 1660 US$83US$132