Train D1781/D1784 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1781/D1784 Travel Time 10h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 1441Km
Arr. Time 07:01 Dep. Time 17:12 Date of last update version 2019-2-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY488.5/US$72
Soft CNY684/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1781/D1784 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1781/D1784 2 TongNan (潼南) 08:16 08:18 1h15m 198 US$9US$11
D1781/D1784 3 HeChuan (合川) 08:42 08:44 1h41m 248 US$11US$13
D1781/D1784 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 09:12 09:16 2h11m 302 US$18US$28
D1781/D1784 5 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 09:43 09:45 2h42m 370 US$18US$28
D1781/D1784 6 TongXinBei (桐梓北) 10:13 10:15 3h12m 440 US$0US$0
D1781/D1784 7 XiFeng (息烽) 11:10 11:17 4h9m 594 US$0US$0
D1781/D1784 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 11:42 11:46 4h41m 646 US$37US$58
D1781/D1784 9 DuYunDong (都匀东) 12:23 12:25 5h22m 762 US$0US$0
D1781/D1784 10 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 14:04 14:10 7h3m 1065 US$56US$81
D1781/D1784 11 GuiLin (桂林) 14:20 14:31 7h19m 1073 US$56US$82
D1781/D1784 12 YongFuNan (永福南) 14:53 14:55 7h52m 1124 US$58US$84
D1781/D1784 13 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 15:17 15:19 8h16m 1179 US$51US$61
D1781/D1784 14 LiuZhou (柳州) 15:48 15:55 8h47m 1229 US$63US$90
D1781/D1784 15 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 16:20 16:29 9h19m 1302 US$66US$93
D1781/D1784 16 NanNingDong (南宁东) 17:12 Final arrival 10h11m 1441 US$72US$101