Train D1781/D1784 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1781/D1784 Travel Time 10h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 1441Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 17:12 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY488.5/US$72
Soft CNY684/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1781/D1784 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1781/D1784 2 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 09:09 09:19 2h6m 302 US$18US$28
D1781/D1784 3 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 09:45 09:47 2h42m 370 US$0US$0
D1781/D1784 4 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 10:26 10:28 3h23m 470 US$27US$43
D1781/D1784 5 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 10:58 11:01 3h55m 557 US$31US$50
D1781/D1784 6 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 11:40 11:46 4h37m 646 US$37US$58
D1781/D1784 7 SanJiangNan (三江南) 13:23 13:25 6h20m 972 US$42US$51
D1781/D1784 8 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 14:03 14:10 7h0m 1065 US$56US$81
D1781/D1784 9 GuiLin (桂林) 14:21 14:32 7h18m 1073 US$56US$82
D1781/D1784 10 YongFuNan (永福南) 14:54 14:56 7h51m 1124 US$58US$84
D1781/D1784 11 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 15:18 15:20 8h15m 1179 US$51US$61
D1781/D1784 12 LiuZhou (柳州) 15:49 15:56 8h46m 1229 US$63US$90
D1781/D1784 13 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 16:21 16:29 9h18m 1302 US$66US$93
D1781/D1784 14 NanNingDong (南宁东) 17:12 Final arrival 10h9m 1441 US$72US$101